Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RYDAL AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+13.1%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+119.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties