Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MARSHALL PLACE, 445, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BD
← Back to All Properties