Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOBKIRK DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.6%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+319.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3DT
← Back to All Properties