Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TOWNFIELD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.2%
Price Change
+£421,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£530,000
+386.2%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£421,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7DD
← Back to All Properties