Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BOXFIELD GREEN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+40.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+76.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DS
← Back to All Properties