46, OXFORD STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+61.4%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+163.3%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+76.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1