43, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+28.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+5.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+201.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+19.7%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250+87.7%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1