Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
-15.1%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+9.9%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+4.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties