45, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,500+51.3%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1