Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+25.3%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+19.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7RU
← Back to All Properties