21, BROADLEA CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
14 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,995+16.9%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+161.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1