Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+61.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties