41, FINISTERRE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£112,000+26.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1