Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BENTLEY MILL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+43.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+89.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0BT
← Back to All Properties