46, RIMINI ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6WN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,000+8.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1