Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLIFTON COURT, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,950
-8.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6LT
← Back to All Properties