Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties