Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BROOM KNOLL, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO7 6XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+66.1%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+207.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 6XN
← Back to All Properties