Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAPLE HOUSE, NEW ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+86.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4HL
← Back to All Properties