9, SANDY HILL LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000-4.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,995
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1