1, ANNE GROVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+29900.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£209,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700-99.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1