36, WELLINGTON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,995
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£183,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,995+173.6%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£183,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+37.8%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1