Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIDLER PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£457,500
+30.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4UF
← Back to All Properties