Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+37.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+127.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties