Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-10.4%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties