66, CHURCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£139,950+191.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+14.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+24.0%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Detached
+£8,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,860
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1