Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,995
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,995
+58.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+55.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties