Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 6RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+27.5%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 6RH
← Back to All Properties