Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DIPLOMA DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+38.7%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9RA
← Back to All Properties