Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STRODE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+33.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PY
← Back to All Properties