Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SEDLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+174.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9QZ
← Back to All Properties