33, THOMPSON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£51,000+39.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-15.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1