Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+92.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GG
← Back to All Properties