Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FENTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£33,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,995
+45.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£33,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+94.5%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LU
← Back to All Properties