Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEWIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+160.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6NS
← Back to All Properties