Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+11.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+119.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties