13, RAMSEY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+6.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1