2, MARSWORTH DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£421,000+15.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1