Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CEDAR ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4AE
← Back to All Properties