Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ISLAND WAY EAST, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.6%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+35.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3JY
← Back to All Properties