Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OAKDENE WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+18.3%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XR
← Back to All Properties