Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PX
← Back to All Properties