Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+94.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JD
← Back to All Properties