Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, SHARROW VALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£390,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+46.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+263.6%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8ZA
← Back to All Properties