Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,500
+34.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2GL
← Back to All Properties