Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANSDOWNE COURT, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,000
-10.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000
+63.4%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7ES
← Back to All Properties