Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+320.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties