48, GRASMERE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 8PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£332,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1