Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+29.5%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties