Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOVINGDON HEIGHTS, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£420,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+76.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£420,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£549,950
+107.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£284,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2JR
← Back to All Properties